Intramural Soccer 2017 Results


Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 3:45pm
Final
Norway (HS - Grade 9-12 HS Coed) 4
Netherlands (HS - Grade 9-12 HS Coed) 4
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
West Ham (MS - Grade 6-8 MS Coed) 3
Chelsea (MS - Grade 6-8 MS Coed) 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 3:45pm
Final
Watford (MS - Grade 6-8 MS Coed) 4
West Ham (MS - Grade 6-8 MS Coed) 1
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Bournemouth (MS - Grade 6-8 MS Coed) 2
Chelsea (MS - Grade 6-8 MS Coed) 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 1:45pm
Final
Union (4/5B - Grade 4/5 Boys) 4
Dynamo (4/5B - Grade 4/5 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 1:15pm
Final
Manchester United (MS - Grade 6-8 MS Coed) 0
Crystal Palace (MS - Grade 6-8 MS Coed) 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Blue (4/5G - Grade 4/5 Girls) 4
Orange (4/5G - Grade 4/5 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Timbers (4/5B - Grade 4/5 Boys) 4
Galaxy (4/5B - Grade 4/5 Boys) 8
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Iceland (HS - Grade 9-12 HS Coed) 2
Portugal (HS - Grade 9-12 HS Coed) 5
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Fire (4/5B - Grade 4/5 Boys) 4
United (4/5B - Grade 4/5 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Italy (HS - Grade 9-12 HS Coed) 3
Norway (HS - Grade 9-12 HS Coed) 5
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Yellow (4/5G - Grade 4/5 Girls) 1
White (4/5G - Grade 4/5 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Germany (HS - Grade 9-12 HS Coed) 2
Netherlands (HS - Grade 9-12 HS Coed) 6
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Rapids (4/5B - Grade 4/5 Boys) 3
Crew (4/5B - Grade 4/5 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Black (4/5G - Grade 4/5 Girls) 5
Green (4/5G - Grade 4/5 Girls) 1
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 3:45pm
Final
Germany (HS - Grade 9-12 HS Coed) 0
Portugal (HS - Grade 9-12 HS Coed) 4
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Bournemouth (MS - Grade 6-8 MS Coed) 4
Watford (MS - Grade 6-8 MS Coed) 0
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 1:15pm
Final
Crystal Palace (MS - Grade 6-8 MS Coed) 3
West Ham (MS - Grade 6-8 MS Coed) 5
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 3:45pm
Final
Crystal Palace (MS - Grade 6-8 MS Coed) 1
Bournemouth (MS - Grade 6-8 MS Coed) 1
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Manchester United (MS - Grade 6-8 MS Coed) 0
West Ham (MS - Grade 6-8 MS Coed) 2
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 1:45pm
Final
Union (4/5B - Grade 4/5 Boys) 2
Galaxy (4/5B - Grade 4/5 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 1:15pm
Final
White (4/5G - Grade 4/5 Girls) 3
Black (4/5G - Grade 4/5 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 1:15pm
Final
Watford (MS - Grade 6-8 MS Coed) 2
Chelsea (MS - Grade 6-8 MS Coed) 4
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Rapids (4/5B - Grade 4/5 Boys) 2
Fire (4/5B - Grade 4/5 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Italy (HS - Grade 9-12 HS Coed) 0
Germany (HS - Grade 9-12 HS Coed) 3
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Green (4/5G - Grade 4/5 Girls) 0
Yellow (4/5G - Grade 4/5 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Netherlands (HS - Grade 9-12 HS Coed) 5
Portugal (HS - Grade 9-12 HS Coed) 1
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Crew (4/5B - Grade 4/5 Boys) 5
Dynamo (4/5B - Grade 4/5 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Orange (4/5G - Grade 4/5 Girls) 1
Red (4/5G - Grade 4/5 Girls) 9
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
North Carolina (2/3B - Grades 2&3 Boys) 4
Michigan (2/3B - Grades 2&3 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Iceland (HS - Grade 9-12 HS Coed) 0
Norway (HS - Grade 9-12 HS Coed) 4
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
United (4/5B - Grade 4/5 Boys) 1
Timbers (4/5B - Grade 4/5 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Purple (4/5G - Grade 4/5 Girls) 3
Blue (4/5G - Grade 4/5 Girls) 1
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 3:45pm
Final
Italy (HS - Grade 9-12 HS Coed) 3
Iceland (HS - Grade 9-12 HS Coed) 3
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Crystal Palace (MS - Grade 6-8 MS Coed) 3
Watford (MS - Grade 6-8 MS Coed) 3
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 1:15pm
Final
Manchester United (MS - Grade 6-8 MS Coed) 1
Chelsea (MS - Grade 6-8 MS Coed) 2
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 3:45pm
Final
Norway (HS - Grade 9-12 HS Coed) 5
Portugal (HS - Grade 9-12 HS Coed) 2
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Iceland (HS - Grade 9-12 HS Coed) 5
Germany (HS - Grade 9-12 HS Coed) 1
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 1:15pm
Final
Italy (HS - Grade 9-12 HS Coed) 5
Netherlands (HS - Grade 9-12 HS Coed) 1
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 1:15pm
Final
United (4/5B - Grade 4/5 Boys) 3
Crew (4/5B - Grade 4/5 Boys) 7
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 1:15pm
Final
Blue (4/5G - Grade 4/5 Girls) 5
Green (4/5G - Grade 4/5 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Chelsea (MS - Grade 6-8 MS Coed) 4
West Ham (MS - Grade 6-8 MS Coed) 0
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Yellow (4/5G - Grade 4/5 Girls) 3
Orange (4/5G - Grade 4/5 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Galaxy (4/5B - Grade 4/5 Boys) 2
Fire (4/5B - Grade 4/5 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Watford (MS - Grade 6-8 MS Coed) 1
Crystal Palace (MS - Grade 6-8 MS Coed) 3
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Timbers (4/5B - Grade 4/5 Boys) 6
Dynamo (4/5B - Grade 4/5 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Black (4/5G - Grade 4/5 Girls) 4
Purple (4/5G - Grade 4/5 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Clemson (2/3B - Grades 2&3 Boys) 2
Michigan (2/3B - Grades 2&3 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Red (4/5G - Grade 4/5 Girls) 1
White (4/5G - Grade 4/5 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Bournemouth (MS - Grade 6-8 MS Coed) 3
Manchester United (MS - Grade 6-8 MS Coed) 1
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
Union (4/5B - Grade 4/5 Boys) 4
Rapids (4/5B - Grade 4/5 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Duke (2/3B - Grades 2&3 Boys) 1
Denver (2/3B - Grades 2&3 Boys) 2